close X
false
1-10 4wd Mod Buggy
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | Brand | Country | Driver | Result | Race | |
Pos | Brand | Country | Driver | Result | Race | |
1 | MAT PERMANN | [1] 9/5:22.265 | A Main | |||
2 | DEXTER DUBOIS | [3] 8/5:20.420 | A Main | |||
3 | KURT MUELLER | [2] 8/5:26.977 | A Main | |||
4 | DAN WOODS | [4] 7/5:34.968 | A Main | |||
5 | AUGUSTUS SCHAAK | [5] 6/5:17.635 | A Main | |||
6 | JORDAN HALL | [6] 4/5:13.982 | A Main | |||
7 | DAVID GROSSE | 5/4:22.704 (3) | Qualified 5th | |||
8 | CHUCK BOWLEY | 0/0.000 (1) | Qualified 7th |
1-8 Buggy Open
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | Brand | Country | Driver | Result | Race | |
Pos | Brand | Country | Driver | Result | Race | |
1 | TYLER CHRISTENSEN | [1] 9/5:32.138 | A Main | |||
2 | DEXTER DUBOIS | [2] 8/5:03.131 | A Main | |||
3 | TOM BRUSATI | [3] 7/5:25.084 | A Main | |||
4 | NATHANIEL MERRIMAN | [4] 7/5:47.724 | A Main | |||
5 | JORDAN HALL | [5] 5/5:51.592 | A Main | |||
6 | CHUCK BOWLEY | 0/0.000 (1) | Qualified 5th |
Expert 2wd Modified Short Course
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | Brand | Country | Driver | Result | Race | |
Pos | Brand | Country | Driver | Result | Race | |
1 | JIM HUTCHINS | [1] 8/5:21.145 | A Main | |||
2 | DEXTER DUBOIS | [3] 8/5:28.842 | A Main | |||
3 | AUGUSTUS SCHAAK | [2] 8/5:32.328 | A Main | |||
4 | MAT PERMANN | [4] 7/5:11.649 | A Main | |||
5 | DAN WOODS | [5] 7/5:33.661 | A Main | |||
6 | MIKE FISCHER | [6] 6/5:05.564 | A Main | |||
7 | JORDAN HALL | [2] 7/5:41.292 | B Main | |||
8 | CHRISTOPHER TONG | [5] 7/5:48.491 | B Main | |||
9 | CHUCK WOODS | [4] 6/5:01.771 | B Main | |||
10 | MATTHEW WOODS | [6] 5/5:12.929 | B Main | |||
11 | KURT MUELLER | [3] 6/5:03.930 | C Main | |||
12 | TOM BRUSATI | [4] 6/5:19.005 | C Main | |||
13 | CHUCK CHASE | [5] 6/5:45.520 | C Main | |||
14 | GARY WILLIAMSON | 6/4:25.682 (2) | Qualified 4th | |||
15 | DAVID GROSSE | 4/4:16.270 (2) | Qualified 13th |
Expert 4wd Modified Short Course
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | Brand | Country | Driver | Result | Race | |
Pos | Brand | Country | Driver | Result | Race | |
1 | JIM HUTCHINS | [1] 9/5:31.385 | A Main | |||
2 | MAT PERMANN | [2] 8/5:01.421 | A Main | |||
3 | DEXTER DUBOIS | [4] 8/5:07.408 | A Main | |||
4 | TYLER CHRISTENSEN | [3] 8/5:14.962 | A Main | |||
5 | EGAN FISCHER | [5] 8/5:30.679 | A Main | |||
6 | AUGUSTUS SCHAAK | [6] 7/5:45.408 | A Main | |||
7 | JOSHUA BOLENDER | [3] 8/5:31.995 | B Main | |||
8 | CODY ERICKSON | [4] 8/5:39.640 | B Main | |||
9 | DARIN BERG | [5] 7/5:11.595 | B Main | |||
10 | DAN WOODS | [6] 7/5:15.603 | B Main | |||
11 | THOMAS KANNGIESSER | [3] 8/6:08.275 | C Main | |||
12 | CHUCK WOODS | [4] 7/5:10.262 | C Main | |||
13 | JORDAN HALL | [5] 7/5:22.853 | C Main | |||
14 | MIKE FISCHER | [3] 7/5:42.280 | D Main | |||
15 | TOM BRUSATI | [4] 6/5:08.131 | D Main | |||
16 | GARY WILLIAMSON | 6/4:07.728 (3) | Qualified 10th | |||
17 | CHUCK CHASE | 0/0.000 (1) | Qualified 15th |
Youth-Novice Sct Open
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | Brand | Country | Driver | Result | Race | |
Pos | Brand | Country | Driver | Result | Race | |
1 | EGAN FISCHER | [1] 8/5:22.987 | A Main | |||
2 | LUKE MOSS | [2] 6/5:04.192 | A Main | |||
3 | AUGUSTUS SCHAAK | [3] 5/5:14.395 | A Main | |||
4 | JAMMER | [4] 4/5:11.088 | A Main | |||
5 | OLIVER GROSSE | 4/4:30.258 (1) | Qualified 3rd |