Mains Race Lineup
1
Youth Sct Open B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2RYLAN HORN 8 6/6:18.035 (1)
2 3CARTER BRUSATI 9 5/5:15.050 (1)
3 4TAYLOR LASSILLA 10 5/5:52.788 (1)
4 5LONNIE THURSTON 11 4/4:57.524 (1)
5 6CHASE OVERTON 12 4/5:00.037 (1)
6 1GREG ACKERMAN
7 7LIZ COATES
2
Youth Sct Open A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ISAAC LEHMANN 1 10/5:15.887 (1)
2 2AUGUSTUS SCHAAK 2 9/5:07.971 (1)
3 3EGAN FISCHER 3 9/5:16.245 (1)
4 4AMAIA STINGER 4 8/5:17.251 (1)
5 5LUKE MOSS 5 6/5:00.933 (1)
6 6JOE VANNETT 6 6/5:38.735 (1)
7 7KUPER BUTLER
3
2wd Modified Short Course E-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TOM BRUSATI 25 7/5:20.153 (1)
2 2MIKE FISCHER 26 7/5:43.024 (1)
3 3JOSEPH FEIST 27 4/3:08.180 (1)
4 4RAVEN YASKULSKI 28 3/2:08.408 (1)
4
2wd Modified Short Course D-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHASE OVERTON 19 9/5:22.495 (1)
2 2DILLON HODSON 20 9/5:29.164 (1)
3 3THOMAS KANNGIESSER 21 8/5:06.167 (1)
4 4STEVEN RUPNOW 22 8/5:15.290 (1)
5 5DAN WOODS 23 8/5:15.581 (1)
6 6ETHAN MARVICK 24 8/5:21.153 (1)
5
2wd Modified Short Course C-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOE VANNETT 13 10/5:33.653 (1)
2 2JIM HUTCHINS 14 10/5:36.552 (1)
3 3JASON NARANJO 15 9/5:01.865 (1)
4 4DEXTER DUBOIS 16 9/5:04.781 (1)
5 5JORDAN HALL 17 9/5:10.110 (1)
6 6DANA LARSON 18 9/5:18.048 (1)
6
2wd Modified Short Course B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GREG ACKERMAN 7 11/5:19.885 (1)
2 2MAT PERMANN 8 11/5:26.145 (1)
3 3WYATT KLUMPER 9 10/5:06.683 (1)
4 4TYLER CHRISTENSEN 10 10/5:06.954 (1)
5 5OLIVER ENGLISH 11 10/5:11.574 (1)
6 6CORY EHNES 12 10/5:16.956 (1)
7
2wd Modified Short Course A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DARREN STUCKER 1 12/5:08.447 (1)
2 2JOHN WEINZETTEL 2 12/5:19.941 (1)
3 3TONY STINGER 3 11/5:09.594 (1)
4 4MATT WILTFONG 4 11/5:09.833 (1)
5 5AUGUSTUS SCHAAK 5 11/5:16.577 (1)
6 6KURT MUELLER 6 11/5:18.772 (1)
8
4wd Modified Short Course E-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TONY STINGER 25 3/1:35.405 (1)
2 2MIKE FISCHER 26 3/2:08.836 (1)
3 3JORDAN HALL 27 3/2:16.271 (1)
4 4TOM BRUSATI 28 0/0.000 (1)
5 5JIM HUTCHINS 28 0/0.000 (1)
9
4wd Modified Short Course D-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1OLIVER ENGLISH 19 8/5:07.562 (1)
2 2MITCHELL OSBORN 20 8/5:18.312 (1)
3 3WYATT KLUMPER 21 8/5:21.522 (1)
4 4JOSEPH FEIST 22 8/5:24.920 (1)
5 5CHRIS HORN 23 4/2:21.612 (1)
6 6LONNIE THURSTON 24 4/5:10.282 (1)
10
4wd Modified Short Course C-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOSIAH LEHMANN 13 10/5:21.104 (1)
2 2JOE VANNETT 14 9/5:00.531 (1)
3 3EGAN FISCHER 15 9/5:04.017 (1)
4 4DAN WOODS 16 9/5:05.539 (1)
5 5STEVEN RUPNOW 17 9/5:22.235 (1)
6 6ETHAN MARVICK 18 8/5:04.999 (1)
11
4wd Modified Short Course B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATT WILTFONG 7 11/5:15.709 (1)
2 2GREG ACKERMAN 8 11/5:18.470 (1)
3 3DANA LARSON 9 11/5:30.905 (1)
4 4AUGUSTUS SCHAAK 10 11/5:31.809 (1)
5 5MAT PERMANN 11 10/5:09.653 (1)
6 6JASON NARANJO 12 10/5:18.288 (1)
12
4wd Modified Short Course A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOHN WEINZETTEL 1 13/5:22.134 (1)
2 2DARREN STUCKER 2 12/5:06.329 (1)
3 3DEXTER DUBOIS 3 12/5:10.481 (1)
4 4TYLER CHRISTENSEN 4 11/5:03.734 (1)
5 5CHRIS BUTLER 5 11/5:11.830 (1)
6 6ISAAC LEHMANN 6 11/5:12.212 (1)
13
1-10 Buggy Open B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DEXTER DUBOIS 7 11/5:19.520 (1)
2 2MAT PERMANN 8 11/5:21.220 (1)
3 3STEVEN RUPNOW 9 10/5:04.922 (1)
4 4ETHAN MARVICK 10 10/5:13.671 (1)
5 5JASON NARANJO 11 9/5:22.813 (1)
6 6JORDAN HALL 12 9/5:32.590 (1)
7 7CHASE OVERTON 13 7/5:03.771 (1)
14
1-10 Buggy Open A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOHN WEINZETTEL 1 13/5:03.588 (1)
2 2TYLER CHRISTENSEN 2 12/5:06.160 (1)
3 3CHRIS BUTLER 3 12/5:08.237 (1)
4 4MATT WILTFONG 4 12/5:26.501 (1)
5 5TONY STINGER 5 12/5:27.771 (1)
6 6KURT MUELLER 6 11/5:07.941 (1)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Ice Plex Summer Leagues
Registrations Entries: 84
Drivers: 42
Total Race Laps 1,448
Total Race Time 13 hours, 36 minutes, 14 seconds
close X